Latest News

  • Pool campus drive by Sandcube Analytics on 06/07/2017 at SEACET AC Auditorium.
  • "PEOL TECHNOLOGIES PVT. LTD." is Conducting Interview on 01/07/2017 for CSE/ISE Students with 60% Aggregate at SEACET AC Auditorium.
  • Pool Campus by HCL Technologies on 10/04/17 at Ac auditorium.
  • Crane Software International company is conducting campus drive for ECE, CSE & ISE on 08/03/17 @SEACET AC Auditorium.
  • Q spiders CRT drive too on 28th February 2017 @ SEACET
  • BinaryTitans IT Solutions Pvt Ltd coming for campus drive on 25th February 2017 at SEACET Multipurpose Auditorium.
  • Mr.Deepak kumar T.P. 2017 Batch BE Final CSE student, has been selected by Razorthink a cutting edge Software Product Development Company,Bangalore from the drive held at SEACET on 12th November 2016 as A Software developer with a Pay package : 3.5 lacs per annum.
  • Final year CSE student Alan Murugesh has been selected by Amazon for 10lac per annum.

 

We lay emphasis on placement which is the culmination of students learning. A full-fledged placement cell has been established and it offers services such as campus interviews, career path advise, common & soft skill development, self-assessment and personality development. The Department presently co-ordinates with more than 50-60 leading organizations which recruits trainee engineers and management trainees for entry level positions in their respective organizations.

The salary package offered for SEACET students are attractive and averages to around 3.0 to 3.5 lakhs per annum across all sector of the industries. The starting salary in IT sector has been increasing because of competitive sourcing by organizations.

Placement Facts

  • Integrated into degree programs as a core part of the curriculum.
  • Major organizations target S.E.A.C.E.T for placement of students.
  • To increase the efficiency in terms of time, energy and costs in the process of recruitment.
  • To evolve streamlined and classified information that matches the needs of employers and prospective employees.

 

Training & Placement Cell
 
Aim
Bridging the gap between the Job Aspirants & the Industry job opportunities.
 
Placement Activities
The Training & placement cell of our college is composed of a placement director & a placement officer & is assisted by the dept. placement coordinators of faculty as well as student cooridnators from various departments. We invite various companies for the campus recruitment and also we organize various pooled drives also send our students to off campus drives. Every year campus recruitment traning programme will be organized and students are equipped with skills like Aptitude, Verbal, Reasoning, Resume writing, Interview etiquttes etc.
 
Objective
The main objective of training ans placement cell is to provide personal and career related support to the students with special emphasis on training the students on employability skills and ultimately provide placement in various industries/organizations by arraning campus recruitment drives.
 
Pre Placement Traning

  • SEACET is one & only adopted college of Esteemed Corporate "M/s Capgemini Technology Service" for the Employbility training through their CSR fund.
  • EXL Software Service - Mumbai for CSR funding for the Employability skills & Placement on Data analytics.
  • Initiated the Aptitude training (M/s 10 seconds) for the 2nd Sem of BE & MBA, from an early stage in 2017 with an esteemed Faculty Mr.Anijith Shetty.
  • Current 2nd year students, been imparted the Softskills One day workshop by M/s Barcalys - Mumbai.

 
Industry Speak

  • Capgemini SEACET is one of the only adopted colleges of "Capgemini's" flagship the "Leap Academy" for the CSR activity to make the Rural students employable, it's an awesome college and very enthusiastic students.
    -Mrs. Leena David (Senior Analyst & CSR Co ordinator Capgemini)
  • SandCube Analytics SEACET is one of the best colleges of engineering in Bangalore, both placement-wise and faculty-wise, as we have been recruting here for the past few years & the students in this college are full of talent with certifications on latest technologies.
    -Mr.Sukant (Sandcube Analytics)
  • Razor Think The SEACET is an awesome college with excellent infrastructure facilities i.e the labs are excellent in terms of quality and subjects are well thought to the students to help them to realize their area of interest and highly industry specific. We hired on candidate, who fared excellently well in programming rounds"
    -Ms. Sasikala(Sr. HR, RazorThink Technologies)

 
Prominent Alumni Details

Name of the candidate YOP Company Experience Designation Package
Sharaj Ali 2015 Capgemini India Pvt. Ltd 2 Years Software Enginner 4L/Annum
Ramya D.R 2015 HGS 1 Year Trainee Engineer 3L/Annum
Shadab S.P 2016 Syntel International Pvt.Ltd. Chennai 1 Year Software Enginner 4L/Annum
Aloka A 2016 Nokia Bengaluru 1 Year Network Engineer 2L/Annum
S.Pritvi Kumar 2016 Capgemini India Pvt.Ltd 1 Year Software Engineer 3.5L/Annum
Rashmi H.R 2016 Syntel International Pvt.Ltd 6 Months Software Engineer 3L/Annum
Vinod Kumar 2016 Torry Harris 6 Months Trainee Engineer 4L/Annum
Shadab Khan S 2017 Cubeware Gmbit 4 Months Software Engineer 3L/Annum

 :

Name of the candidate YOP Company Experience Designation
2015 Bharath Electricals Ltd 2 Years Purchase Executive
2015 HVAC 6 Months Design Engineer
2015 Merchant Navy 1 Year 4th Engineer
2015 Walvoil Fluid Power India Pvt. Ltd 2 Years Purchase Engineer
2015 Besto Mining India Pvt. Ltd 2 Years & 4 Months Operation & Maintenance
2015 Kennametal Bangalore Pvt. Ltd 2 Years Project Design Engineer
2015 Rishi Fibc Solutions Pvt. Ltd Mysore 2 Years Supervisor
2015 Indo AutoTech Pvt. Ltd 2 Years & 7 Months Engineer Production
2016 HVAC Stream More than 1 Year Junior Engineer
2017 Kin Long Hardware India Pvt. Ltd 6 Months Sales Respresentative
2017 Quiko 8 Months Team Lead (Business Associate)
2017 Plasma Private Limited Unit 2 Bangalore 4 Months Purcahse Department
2018 Kin Long Hardware India Pvt. Ltd 4 Months Sales Respresentative
2018 EXL Service 3 Months Data Scientist

LIST OF PLACED STUDENTS

SL. NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

1

MANJULA. S.

CSE

CAGEDIM

2

DEEKSHA .C.S

ECE

L&T IES

3

BEGAM SAKINA

ECE

L&T IES

4

PARIMALA .G

ECE

L&T IES

5

RAHUL KUMAR

ECE

L&T IES

6

ZAIBA NOUSHAU

ECE

L&T IES

7

SUNDA KARTHIKEYAN

ECE

L&T IES

8

BHARATH RAJ .V

ECE

L&T IES

9

SYED SUHEEB

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

10

SHASHAANK K

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

11

MOHAN S

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

12

ANIL KARKI

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

13

AJAY KUMAR

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

14

NIKHIL

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

15

ANISH

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

16

AMARNATH REDDY

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

17

AJAY

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

18

SWASTHIK

MECH

RACKS AND ROLLERS

19

JAYASHREE.R

CSE

SMS.INC

20

SIVARAJ KUMAR.T.H

CSE

SMS.INC

21

SHIVANK PRATAP

CSE

SMS.INC

22

.       KAVYASHREE.S

CSE

SMS.INC

23

.       RAFEEQ UL ISLAM

CSE

SMS.INC

24

AMARNATH.R

CSE

SMS.INC

25

PRATIBHA

CSE

SMS.INC

26

PRATIK KAFLE

CSE

SMS.INC

27

AKSHAY.D

CSE

SMS.INC

28

BRUNDA.V

CSE

SMS.INC

29

ARUN.E

CSE

SMS.INC

30

ARCHANA.S

CSE

SMS.INC

31

SUNNY

CSE

SMS.INC

32

AMARNATH RAI

CSE

SMS.INC

33

SOGERA SABHA.M

CSE

SMS.INC

34

LATHA.R

CSE

SMS.INC

35

.   ANITHA.P

CSE

SMS.INC

36

JEEVITHA.S

CSE

SMS.INC

37

DIVYA KUMARI.R

CSE

SMS.INC

38

ROJA.K

CSE

SMS.INC

39

KOUSHIKA

CSE

SMS.INC

40

VIJAYALAKSHMI.N

CSE

SMS.INC

41

MANJUNATH.N

CSE

SMS.INC

42

KAVYA.B

CSE

SMS.INC

43

UMA.M

CSE

SMS.INC

44

SINDUJA

CSE

SMS.INC

45

SHAMSHUNNISA

CSE

SMS.INC

46

BHARATHI.S

CSE

SMS.INC

47

RAMYA.B.S

CSE

SMS.INC

48

DIVYA.K

CSE

SMS.INC

49

SANCHITA

CSE

SMS.INC

50

SNEHA SOFTWARE TESTING )

CSE

SMS.INC

51

ZAIBA KHANAM

CSE

SMS.INC

52

DINESH REDDY

CSE

SMS.INC

53

CHAITHRA

CSE

SMS.INC

54

JAITHEERTHA

CSE

SMS.INC

55

PARIMALA G

ECE

AMERICAN MEGATRENDS

56

ALAN M VARGHESE

CSE

AMERICAN MEGATRENDS

57

RAKESH DHESHPANDE

CSE

PHOENIX SEA SERVICES PVT LTD

58

SUHAS . S

ECE

CONNECT SOLUTIONS

1.35 L/A, SYS. ADMN.

59

TILAK. C. K.

ECE

DIMENSION DATA PVT. LTD.

TRAINEE NETWORK ENGINEER ( 18K/MONTH)

60

SAYUJ. C.T.K. 

CSE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

TRAINEE SOFTWARE ENGINEER

61

JAYASHREE

CSE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

62

PRAMOD CHOUDHURY

CSE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

63

SHARAJ ALI

ISE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

64

JOSEPH

ECE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

65

RAGHAVENDRA POOJARY

ECE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

66

PRAJJASH KUMAR SHETTY

ECE

I NET TECHNOLOGIES

 

67

VIKRAM R

MECH

NNF TECHNOLOGIES

68

JOSEPH

ECE

MICROLAND

69

SWASTHIK

MECH

SHIVAM TECH, PUNE

TRAINEE DESIGN ENGR., 2.8L/A

70

SUNDER KARTHIKEYAN

ECE

GLOBAL AUTOMATION

71

ARCHANA S

CSE

CAGEDIM

72

NIKHIL SEKHAR

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

73

ANISH GOYAL

 

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

74

VISHWANATHA REDDY K

 

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

75

ALWIN.P.SAJAN

 

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

76

VEENA V

 

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

77

VARSHA SURYA.S

 

MECH

I YAMAHA AUTOMOTIV LTD.

78

JOSEPH. W

ECE

TRIGENT SOFTWARE

79

CHAITRA VRUNDA

CSE

TRIGENT SOFTWARE

80

RAKESH M

CSE

TRIGENT SOFTWARE

81

SUNDER KARTHIKEYAN

ECE

PRACTO AS CONTENT FIELD EXE.

82

NIKITHA. N

ECE

INFINET/NETWORKING PLATFORM3.2 L /A

83

JOSEPH

ECE

I GATE

84

ARCHANA

CSE

CAGEDIM

85

BRINDA .V

CSE

HP

86

RAGHAVENDRA POOJARI

ECE

HP

87

JAYASHREE .R

CSE

HP

SL. NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

1

SARANU

ECE

OCTRAX SYSTEMS

2

MAHESH L N

CSE

APTEAN

3

PUNEETH KUMAR N

ECE

APTEAN

4

LALITHA BAI UN

ECE

APTEAN

5

JOEL KOSHY

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

6

VIPIN KUMAR

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

7

KRUTHIKA GURURAJAN

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

8

AMIT SHARMA

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

9

DIVYA PHILIP

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

10

RAVI KUMAR. A

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

11

PRAKRUTHI .K

CSE

HCL TALENT CARE

12

SHAGUFTHA SHABNAM

ISE

HCL TALENT CARE

13

NAVEEN . S

ISE

HCL TALENT CARE

14

PRITHVI KUMAR

ISE

HCL TALENT CARE

15

SHALINI . A

ISE

HCL TALENT CARE

16

ANURADHA RANA

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

17

VAISHNAVI RAJAKUMAR

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

18

SOMSHEKHAR . N

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

19

S.P. VISHNU PRIYA

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

20

MAHESH . L.N.

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

21

SARIN . K C

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

22

S.P. MADHUMITHA

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

23

SUJAY . V

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

24

SURABHI TOMAR

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

25

SHABRIN TAJ

ECE

HCL TALENT CARE

26

PRIYANKA DHANPAL

CSE

HP

27

DIVYA PHILIP

CSE

HP

28

NAVEEN.S.

ISE

HP

29

KRUTHIKA GURURAJAN

CSE

TORRY HORRIS

30

NITIN

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

31

SUBHASH.M.K

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

32

NISCHAY

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

33

JOEL

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

34

YUSUF

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

35

RAVIKUMAR.A

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

36

CLINTON

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

37

GIRISH.G

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

38

SWAROOP.G.M

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

39

AMIT

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

40

SHADAB.S.P

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

41

NAVEEN.S

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

42

ALOKA.A

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

43

NAGRAJ

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

44

VIJAY.B.G

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

45

SUNIL

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

46

KUNAL.J

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

47

VARUN

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

48

PREMKUMAR

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

49

GAGAN

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

50

SARIN.K.C

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

51

NAGARAJ.P

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

52

RAHUL.P.S

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

53

MAHESH.L.N

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

54

RAJESH.D.N

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

55

SUJAY.V

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

56

C.MANIGANDAN

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

57

FAISAL MULK

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

58

VINAY.T

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

59

SANTHOSH KUMAR.K

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

60

SAMPREETH

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

61

SUBHOJEET

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

62

DILIP KUMAR.M.R

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

63

MALATHESH.M

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

64

MAHESH.L.N

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

65

SHAMBULINGA.K

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

66

ARUN KUMAR

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

67

MAHENDRA KUMAR

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

68

MANJAPPA.D.M

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

69

SHASHI KUMAR A T

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

70

JEEJO.A

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

71

GULVAIZ KHAN

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

72

RAGHAVENDRA.A.M

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

73

MANOJ KUMAR.N

MECH

WEST LINE SHIPPING CO.

74

ABHILASH M

 

CV

SOBHA DEVELOPERS

75

DEEPTHI C R

 

CV

SOBHA DEVELOPERS

76

DIVYASHRI N

 

CV

SOBHA DEVELOPERS

77

GOWTHAM J

CV

SOBHA DEVELOPERS

78

HARISH KUMAR P

CV

L&T

79

KRISHNA BARAL

CV

L&T

80

LIKHITH D S

CV

L&T

81

MANIKANTA R

 

CV

L&T

82

NARESH YADAV

 

CV

L&T

SL. NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (IN LPA)

1.        

SHIVANI SINGH

ECE

IBM

2.8

2.        

DEEPAK TP

CSE

RAZORTHINK

3.7

3.        

R PRATHIBA

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

4.        

S TEJAS

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

5.        

N MANOJ

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

6.        

GOUTHAM  GOWDA P.N

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

7.        

NOUSHEEN.K

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

8.        

LATHA R

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

9.        

AMEENA AFSHAN

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

10.    

HARSHA PRIYA D

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

11.    

KUMAR B JADHAV

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

12.    

PRAJWAL ARADHAYA .K

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

13.    

STEFFI GRAFF.K

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

14.    

IRFAN PASHA

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

15.    

SHADAB KHAN.S

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

16.    

ANJANI ABHISHEK

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

17.    

MALLIKARJUN M.B

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

18.    

MANJUNATH D SHEDI

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

19.    

SURESH.V

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

20.    

JEEVAN KUMAR A.S

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

21.    

KOKILA

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

22.    

ANGEL MARY

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

23.    

VANISHREE.J

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

24.    

PRIYANKA S

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

25.    

SNEHA LATHA

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

26.    

R.ANUSHA REDDY

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

27.    

PRIYANKA SAMANTRAY

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

28.    

POORNIMA.R

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

29.    

CLEONA.J.P

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

30.    

PRIYANKA JOSEPH

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

31.    

JAYDEEP KUMAR.M

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

32.    

NAVEEN.R

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

33.    

VANITHA BAI.K.R

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

34.    

LUQMAN NAWAZ

MECHANICAL

BINARY TITANS

2.50

35.    

CHAITRA.V

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

36.    

TEJAS.R

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

37.    

A.JANANI

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

38.    

REKHA PARSAPPA

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

39.    

BHAGYA.B

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

40.    

RAJNISH SINGH

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

41.    

SWARNA.C

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

42.    

MANJULA.R

ECE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

43.    

DIVYA.P

ISE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

44.    

SHWETHA.C

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

45.    

HARSHA.C

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

46.    

RAMYA.J

CSE

BINARY TITANS

2.50

47.    

TEJAS R.

CSE

CRANES SOFTWARE

3.6

48.    

CLEONA JP

CSE

CRANES SOFTWARE

3.6

49.    

NISHA CHACKO

ECE

CRANES SOFTWARE

3.6

50.    

JANANI A.

ECE

CRANES SOFTWARE

3.6

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

51.    

ARAVIND L.

CSE

CRANES SOFTWARE

3.6

52.    

ANUSHA REDDY

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.5

53.    

SHIVANI SINGH

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.5

54.    

SHAFIYA KHAN

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.5

55.    

LUQMAN NAWAZ KN

MECHANICAL

QSPIDERS

2.5

56.    

VIVIAN JACOB GEORGE

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.5

57.    

SHADAB KHAN

ISE

QSPIDERS

2.5

58.    

MANIMEGHALAI

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.5

59.    

STEFFI GRAFF

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.5

60.    

AMBUJA SHARMA

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.5

61.    

JANANI ANAND

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.5

62.    

ADIL RASOOL

CIVIL

QSPIDERS

2.5

63.    

AAMIR HAMID

CIVIL

QSPIDERS

2.5

64.    

DWARAKANATH

CIVIL

QSPIDERS

2.5

65.    

ANUSHA REDDY

CSE

HCL TECHNOLOGIES

2.58

66.    

PRATIBHA REDDY

CSE

HCL TECHNOLOGIES

2.58

67.    

SUHITHA KOLEY

ECE

HCL TECHNOLOGIES

2.58

68.    

AURANGZEB ALI

CIVIL

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

69.    

AADIL RASOOL

CIVIL

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

70.    

BABU GOVIND R

MECH

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

71.    

S TEJAS

MECH

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

72.    

SAMED SHIVARAJA

MECH

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

73.    

BORAH DEBASHIS

MECH

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

74.    

SAHANA KM

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

75.    

VANITHA BAI

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

76.    

LATHASHREE B.S.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

77.    

 

 

 

 

78.    

DEVIKA R.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

79.    

ALBINA A.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

80.    

VARSHA M.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

81.    

HARSHA PRIYA

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

82.    

SAHANA K.M.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

83.    

NIRMALA DEVI

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

84.    

SNEHA LATHA R.

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

85.    

PRIYANKA SAMANTRAY

CSE

MAGNASOFT

2.5

86.    

AVIK PAUL

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

87.    

ARJUN GUPTA

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

88.    

VIKAS KUMAR

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

89.    

SAKIB FAROOQ

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

90.    

AKSHATHA S.

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

91.    

ADIL RASOOL

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

92.    

JAIDEEP MISHRA

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

93.    

AURANJEB ALI

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

94.    

MAHESH V.

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

95.    

NANDA KISHORE

CIVIL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

96.    

KANHAIYA LAL

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

97.    

BRAZIL C.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

98.    

KUMAR B. JADHAV

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

99.    

ANAND SHIRMAI

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

100.                        

MAHESH MAHADEV THALLI

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

101.                        

PRANOB BORUAH

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

102.                        

JEEVAN

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

103.                        

TEJAS S.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

104.                        

PRAJWAL B. ARADHYA

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

105.                        

MANOJ

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

106.                        

AKHIL B.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

107.                        

AKHIL B.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

108.                        

VINAYAK B.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

109.                        

SHARATH BABU S.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

110.                        

BASAVARJ BIRADAR

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

111.                        

ALVIN MARIO

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

112.                        

MALLIKARJUN  M. BOMMANAHALLI

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

113.                        

SUPRIYA S.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

114.                        

REHMAN KHAN

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

115.                        

IRFAN PASHA

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

116.                        

VIJAY MARSHALL

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

117.                        

SIDDHARTH R.

MECHANICAL

MAGNASOFT

2.5

118.                        

BHARATH P.

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

119.                        

MAMATHA

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

120.                        

DIVYA DEEPTHI

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

121.                        

ANAND

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

122.                        

SREEKANTH

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

123.                        

BOMMA REDDY

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

124.                        

MAHESH V.

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

125.                        

VARUN

CIVIL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

126.                        

IRFAN PASHA

MECHANICAL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

127.                        

LUKMAN NAWAZ

MECHANICAL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

128.                        

CHINNA THAMBI M

MECHANICAL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

129.                        

HARSHAD BABA KHAN

MECHANICAL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

130.                        

ABID SATABACHE

MECHANICAL

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

131.                        

LATHA R

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

132.                        

SHAFIYA KHAN

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

133.                        

AMEENA AFSHAN

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

134.                        

SHADAB KHAN

ISE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

135.                        

ANJANI ABHISHEK

ISE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

136.                        

VANITHA BAI KR

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

137.                        

LATHASHREE BS

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

138.                        

DEVIKA RN

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

139.                        

MANJUNATHA. V.A

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

140.                        

MITHUN.A

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

141.                        

NAVEEN.R

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

142.                        

FAIZAL KHAN.A

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

143.                        

VIJAY  MARSHAL

MECH

KINLONG HARDWARE

1.8+INCENTIVES

144.                        

JAYDEEP MISHRA

CIVIL

KINLONG HARDWARE

1.8+INCENTIVES

145.                        

JANANI ANANAD

ECE

ARICENT

3.6

146.                        

HARSHITHA SHREE

CSE

H.P.

2.5

147.                        

SHADAB KHAN

ISE

CUBEWARE GLOBAL

2.5

148.                        

HARSHA PRIYA

CSE

SANDISK

2.5

149.                        

MANU S.

MECH

KINLONG HARDWARE

1.8+INCENTIVES

     150.

SAHAN GOWDA

CSE

H.P.

2.5

SL. NO

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (IN LPA)

1.        

MANU S.

MECH

KINLONG HARWARE

2.4

2.        

RAJKUMAR PADALA

CSE

CRANES SOFTWARE

2.4-3.6

3.        

REENA SINGH

CSE

CRANES SOFTWARE

2.43.6

4.        

SANGEETHA K.

ECE

CRANES SOFTWARE

2.4-3.6

5.        

THRIVEN KUMAR V

ECE

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

6.        

BHARATH KUMAR PR

ECE

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

7.        

SUMAN P

ECE

WESTLINE SHIPPING

9

8.        

SUMIT TULSYAN

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.4

9.        

SAGAR DHIMAN

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.4

10.    

SACHIN KUMAR

MECH

QSPIDERS

2.4

11.    

BHAVANA SR

CSE

QSPIDERS

2.4

12.    

RAJKUMAR PADALA

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.4

13.    

MOHD. MAHDI ADAM

ECE

QSPIDERS

2.4

14.    

DHEEKSHITHA G

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

15.    

KAJOL SHARMA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

16.    

CYNTHIA K MOORTHY

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

17.    

SHWETHA K

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

18.    

RAMYA N

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

19.    

SWATHI V

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

20.    

VARALAKSHMI G

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

21.    

TEJASHREE H

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

22.    

SANGEETHA K

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

23.    

MAHA SWETHA S

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

24.    

PRIYANKA HA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

 

 

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACAKAGE (IN LPA)

25.    

BHAVYASHREE L

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

26.    

SANTHOSH G

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

27.    

LAVANYA GS

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

28.    

N MEGHANA

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

29.    

KAVYA G

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

30.    

ARCHITHA S

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

31.    

PADALA KUSA RAJKUMAR

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

32.    

SIDDHARTH ARORA

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

33.    

M BISHAL SINGH

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

34.    

HARSHA CM

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

35.    

SACHINKUMAR M

MECH.

EXL SERVICES

2.4

36.    

SHREYAS PRABHU

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

37.    

VISHAL SINGH

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

38.    

MITESH M VAGADIYA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

39.    

PAVAN KUMAR HK

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

40.    

THRIVENKUMAR V

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

41.    

R NALINI NARCHONAI

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

42.    

NEHA BH

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

43.    

MOHAMMED SAHAF ALI

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

44.    

HARSHITHA A

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

45.    

SATHYA SUDHA M

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

46.    

BHARATH KUMAR PR

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

47.    

PRIYANKA MANDAL

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

48.    

PRATHEEKA C

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

49.    

SANDILI V

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

50.    

SUNIDHI SHARMA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

51.    

KARTHIK B.

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (INLPA)

52.    

HEPSIBA S

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

53.    

RANJITHA R

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

54.    

SWASTIKA BISWAS

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

55.    

JALAJA TR

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

56.    

ASHA S

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

57.    

ARCHANA N

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

58.    

JAGADISHA N

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

59.    

PRIYA HALDER

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

60.    

 BIRADAR ASWINI

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

61.    

 KUMARAN T

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

62.    

ABHINAV RAJ

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

63.    

I STEPHY MARIA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

64.    

C. NEHARANI

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

65.    

MARY ANUSHA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

66.    

SWETHA J

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

67.    

HARSHITA HN

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

68.    

PRIYA SINGH

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

69.    

JAGADISHA N

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

70.    

PARITOSH TYAGI

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

71.    

AJIT SINGH

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

72.    

ABHJEETHKUMAR

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

73.    

SHUSHANT SHREE

ISE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

74.    

KAVYA M

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

75.    

RAMACHANDRA BABU

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

76.    

PRAVEEN KUMAR P

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

77.    

DURGA SHREE S

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

78.    

NARESH RAO

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

79.    

MEGHANA HN

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

80.    

MANISHA

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

81.    

P. PRIYA

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

82.    

SUMAN P

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

83.    

ANKITH KV

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

84.    

RAJAMMA V.

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

85.    

SAHANA M.

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

86.    

CHETAN B PRAJAPATH

CSE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

87.    

A ANDREW THOMAS

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

88.    

AMRUTHA. S

ECE

EXL SERVICES

2.4

89.    

HARSHITHA HN

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

90.    

HARSHITHA A

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

91.    

THRIVENKUMAR VENKATESHAPPA

ECE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

92.    

MITESH M VAGADIYA

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

93.    

SANGEETHA K

ECE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

94.    

BHAVYASHREE L

ECE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

95.    

SHWETHA K

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

96.    

DHEEKSHITHA G

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

97.    

CHETAN B PRAJAPATH

CSE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

98.    

SANTHOSH G

ECE

SANDCUBE ANALYTICS

1.8+INCENTIVES

99.    

SIDDARTH ARORA

ECE

CMS IT

2.2

100.                        

BHAVYA SHREE L.

ECE

CMS IT

2.2

101.                        

SANTOSH G.

ECE

CMS IT

2.2

102.                        

SANGEETHA K.

ECE

CMS IT

2.2

103.                        

MOHD. SAHAF ALI

ECE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

104.                        

STEFFI MARIA

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

105.                        

SHWETHA K.

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

#

NAME

BRANCH

COMPANY

PACKAGE (in LPA)

106.                        

BHARATH GAIKWAD

CIVIL

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

107.                        

ASHA S.

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

108.                        

NEHA BH

ISE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

109.                        

MARY ANUSHA

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

110.                        

HEPSIBA S.

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

111.                        

MANISHA

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

112.                        

NALINI NARCHONAI

ISE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

113.                        

RAMYA N.

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

114.                        

SWATHI V.

CSE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

115.                        

MAHSHWETHA S.

ECE

MAGNA INFOTECH

2.4

116.                        

SURAKSHA BAHRADWAJ

ISE

MPHASIS

2.8

117.                        

NADEEM KHAN

ISE

MPHASIS

2.8

118.                        

NALINI N.

ISE

TECHMAHINDRA

2.4